Call us: 1-(347) 416-6616
Shopping Cart

Digitus DN-81101 Fiber optic 1310nm 155Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP network transceiver module

$19.76
In stock
SKU
DN-81101
DIGITUS, 155M, SFP, MM, 1310nm, FP, 2km, LC

Digitus DN-81101 network transceiver module 155 Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP Fiber optic 1310 nm

image
Manufacturer: Digitus
Category: Networking
Sub-Category: Network Transceiver Modules
SKU: DN-81101
EAN: 4016032324843

Description

The plug and play fiber connection

- The Plug & Play fiber optic link enables quick installation
- Sends data in high quality and additionally provides excellent reliability
- Distance up to 2km at a maximum data rate of 155Mbps

The DIGITUS

More Information
Manufacturer Digitus
Condition New
Transfer Rate 155Mbps
Type simple
Wavelength 1310nm
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Digitus DN-81101 Fiber optic 1310nm 155Mbit/s mini-GBIC/SFP network transceiver module
Type your content here.
Compare Products
You have no items to compare.